1999 Froghouse Invitational - Final Results

PLACE LAST FIRST TIME DIVISION
1 Gair Tim 2.26.49 ELITE
2 Rink Gene 2.32.48 ELITE
3 Daniels Kyle 2.33.31 ELITE
4 Brown Beau 2.35.18 UL 18-35
5 Feighan Mark 2.41.03 UL 36+
6 Richardson Sean 2.42.42 UL 36+
7 Hotchkiss Tony 2.44.28 UL 36+
8 Russell Jay 2.46.20 UL 36+
9 Walls Matt 2.51.03 UL 18-35
10 Fortune Gary 2.51.46 STOCK 18-35
11 Scheckman Jay 2.52.10 STOCK 18-35
12 Mirich Peter 2.53.20 UL 36+
13 Newland George 2.54.42 UL 36+
14 Conway Scott 2.55.29 UL 18-35
15 Cruz Jean-Pierre 2.55.36 UL 18-35
16 Ellis Rodney 2.55.57 STOCK 18-35
17 Douglas Giles 2.56.54 UL 36+
18 O'Connor Danny 3.00.36 UL 18-35
19 O'Connor Kevin 3.00.42 UL 18-35
20 Pharaon Michael 3.01.42 STOCK 18-35
21 Holt Dan 3.01.58 UL 18-35
22 Phleger Eric 3.02.15 UL 18-35
23 Diener Ben 3.02.55 UL 18-35
24 Levy Mark 3.03.01 STOCK 36+
25 Rogers Mike 3.03.04 STOCK 36+
26 Joss Dan 3.03.16 UL 18-35
27 Lunquist Aaron 3.04.25 UL 18-36
28 McMullen John 3.05.09 UL 36+
29 Montgomery Mark 3.06.20 STOCK 36+
30 Curtiss Tom 3.06.49 UL 36+
31 Lane Brian 3.06.51 UL 36+
32 Anderson Pete 3.06.57 UL 36+
33 Munemitsu Keith 3.06.58 UL 18-35
34 Nelson Chad 3.06.59 UL 18-35
35 Lamm Sean 3.07.54 UL 18-35
36 Kingery Katy 3.08.11 WOMEN'S
37 Murasko Matthew 3.08.13 UL 18-35
38 Page Geoffrey 3.09.01 STOCK 36+
39 Brown Darryl 3.09.12 UL 18-35
40 Critz Tom 3.11.30 UL 18-35
41 Gilot Jeff 3.12.47 UL 18-35
42 Swenson Darrell 3.13.13 UL 36+
43 O'Shaughnessy Michael 3.13.22 UL 36+
44 Smith Dan 3.13.49 UL 36+
45 Schertzer Ken 3.15.11 UL 36+
46 Coberly Sterling 3.15.16 UL 18-35
47 Stanfill Jim 3.15.27 UL 18-35
48 Berriz Armando 3.15.35 UL 18-35
49 Fujioka Ken 3.16.36 UL 36+
50 O'Connor Brian 3.16.45 UL 36+
51 Anderson John 3.18.19 UL 36+
52 Gehris IV Arthur 3.18.29 UL 18-35
53 Barneson Lee 3.18.40 STOCK 36+
54 Turley Walt 3.18.49 UL 36+
55 Hosko Stephan 3.19.00 UL 36+
56 Crenshaw Alex 3.19.05 UL 18-35
57 Billman Sarah 3.19.25 WOMEN'S
58 Richter Ken 3.20.34 STOCK 36+
59 Jefferds Mike 3.21.00 UL 18-35
60 Cairns Jane 3.21.33 WOMEN'S
61 Harmon Douglas 3.25.39 UL 36+
62 Acree Allen 3.25.49 STOCK 18-35
63 Burger Ryan 3.26.26 STOCK 18-35
64 Rudolph Turtle 3.27.43 WOMEN'S
65 Cowherd Jim 3.28.31 UL 36+
66 Millington Steven 3.28.35 UL 36+
67 Horton Tom 3.29.44 UL 36+
68 Reardon Pat 3.31.04 STOCK 36+
69 Greenhalgh J.R. 3.32.09 UL 36+
70 Van Cleve Chuck 3.32.48 UL 36+
71 Buck Rodney 3.33.26 UL 18-35
72 Rogerson Robin 3.33.43 UL 36+
73 Case Neil 3.33.44 UL 18-35
74 Carr Tim 3.36.29 UL 18-35
75 Reseigh William 3.37.47 UL 36+
76 Toerge Michael 3.37.49 STOCK 36+
77 Eaton Mike 3.51.49 STOCK 36+
78 Koerner Chris 4.06.20 STOCK 36+
79 Didinger Charles 4.07.16 UL 36+
80 Elser John 4.19.57 STOCK 18-35
81 Matesich John 4.20.56 UL 36+
82 Daniel Matthew 4.55.24 UL 18-35
 

Copyright 1996-2001 Eaton Enterprises